Elina Merenmies (1967 Espoo - lebt in Helsinki)
Similar Sale History
View More Items in DrawingsMore Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreItem Details
Description
Countryside. 2004.
Aquarell und Tusche auf Papier.
Verso auf dem Rahmen signiert, betitelt und datiert: Elvira Mesewinn, Countryside, 2004.
24,9 x 23,8 cm.
Im Objektrahmen freigestellt und unter Glas gerahmt: 35 x 34 cm.
Provenienz:
Nachlass Reinald Nohal, Mitbegruender der Paris Bar, Berlin.
24,9 x 23,8 cm.
Provenienz:
Buyer's Premium
- 32%
Estimate €100 - €200
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping
Local Pickup Available
Payment
Related Searches
TOP